News

Spring 2011 President's and Dean's List

7/19/2011

Calhoun Community College has announced the names of those students qualifying for the President's List and Dean's List for the 2010 Fall Semester. Students are listed by hometowns.

PRESIDENT’S LIST

Requirements:  12 or more semester hours at 4.0 GPA; Developmental courses will not count toward minimum courseload requirement for academic recognition.

ALBERTVILLE:  Rosa M Tomas

ANDERSON:  Nathan B Sides

ARAB:  David J Harden

ARDMORE:  Jared S Atchley, Randy K Bailey, Heather L Ford, Bridget N George, Jacob W McCafferty

ATHENS:  Sarah K Abney, Barry G Askins, Jeffrey L Bailey, Jennifer E Berzett, Tyler R Blythe, Kristina M Bourdeau, Amber D Bunn, Leanna J Christopher, Dina M Cochran, Tyler D Cox, Angelan P Falconbury, Emily M Ghadimi, Scott M Gordon, Jody D Hall, Benjamin P Harbin, Elizabeth K Hilliard, La Tausha S Holden, Adam J Hudson, Wesley L Isom, Daniel B Johnson, Emily A Lane, Chadrick B Lindsay, Rebecca A Litz, Jacob M Loum, Christy L Metzger, William C Morrow, Kathleen M Noonan, Kathleen M Padilla, Alfred E Philley, Andrew S Pounders, Andrea A Pressnell, Stefan S Richardson, Daniela Saracutu, Andrew J Schofield, Wilbert E Shaulis, Chad E Stanford, Joshua A Stevens, William A Tarwater, Eric C Taylor, Justin L Taylor, Miranda L Thacker, Lathan O Tilley, Cortrina D Townsend, Larry E Tubb, Ricky L Turner, Jenny C Walter, Regan N Watford, Jonathon F White

CHELSEA:  Hannah N Price

COURTLAND:  Emily L Morris

DANVILLE:  Sarah E Bolan, Timothy N Drennan, Derek K Hogan, Gina G Lacey, Hannah L Ledbetter, Kenneth J Roberts, Brian M Young

DECATUR:  Jessica A Barnett, Alex W Beasley, Samuel L Brooks, Tanya E Brown, Olivia R Cain, Angela P Doerter, Londan N Engberg, Sarah K Free, Eric L Freeman, Katarzyna Gornik Calpo, Bianca M Grant, Tracy L Guthrie, Shannon D Harris, Mystique D Harrison, Katie B Henderson, Jacob M Hendrix, Heather R Johnson, Megan E Johnson, Marie N Kaminsky, Angela D Kurzhal, Melissa J Lincoln, Charlie D Lorance, Frank C Mangum, Ricky L Mason, Joseph S McDonald, Katie L McGinnis, Jesse K McKee, Lynn D McMillan, Justin B Ogle, Kelsey L Page, Jack E Palmer, Cherish A Prudhomme, Stephen A Schubbuck ,Justin O Shelton, Dorinda L Smith, Paul L Stevens, Toborsha J Swope, Julian N Sy, TaShana P Taylor, Clayton E Thomas, Christopher D Thomason, Ashley B Thompson, Felipe Tirado-Zagal, Harley S Tripp, Mark E Tully, Casey J Westbrook, Michael I Wilson

ELKMONT:  Christopher M Barron, James V Teeples

FALKVILLE:  Scott D Blanchard, Jeremy L Fite, Kenneth S Goodman, Jerry D Smith

FLORENCE:  Gregory H Stanhope

GADSDEN:  John S Tubbs

GURLEY:  James R Gray, Adam H Sharp

HARTSELLE:  Charles J Akers, Douglas C Albers, Elizabeth D Birdwell, Rebecca J Braun, Amber N Caver, Angela M Chapman, Carrington J Clark, Patsy A Cole, John T Compton, Shelby K Compton, Madison L Day, Chelsey L George, Robert S Goodwin, Megan S Graves, Jamey M Herring, Gabriel L Huggins, Richard C Kilgo, Erica C Lane, Steven G Massey, Josiah N McDonald, Julia M McLaughlin, Laura H Meadows, Wesley A Sides, Blake W Sims, Joshlyne D Springer, Dylan M Stephenson, Amanda D Terry, Hannah L Waugh, Kelly D Wigginton, Christopher P Wilson, James D Yarbrough

HARVEST:  Jess C Bates, Amy P Binkley, Amy E Bumpas, Angela K Busam, Thomas C Busam, Chigozie C Chidebelu, Teresa A Hasemeyer, Theresa L Haverkamp, Alvin L Heston, Rebecca R Kimble, Christopher D Long, Sue A McCoy, Hayley R Meador, Josiah D Radcliffe, Stephanie P Snow, Emily V Sorg, Charles W Stinnett, Jeremy A Stinnett, Chelsea N Williams

HAZEL GREEN:  Yuan L Hildreth, Kimberly N Lopez, Jeffrey D Markham, Michelle A Mullen, Kylee R Slayton, Stacey M Thune

HUNTSVILLE:  John M Anderson, Jerry R Archer, Timothy J Arment, Siham Atif, Jessica R Augustine, Ashley D Baerlin, Kaarina M Bartra-Barriga, Vicki K Beck, Graig A Beckman, Rebecca D Berry, Britt B Birdwell, Katherine G Brigman, Russell J Byrd, Brittney N Cain, Mia Campbell, Stephen R Cantley, Marta C Cecin, Veronica R Chow, Brandy L Clay, Derrick L Clemons, Amanda S Codding, Sean K Cooper, Alex W Corbin, Clarke D Cotton, Jonathan J Dauwen, Peter J Douglas, Raymond B Dunavant, John F Estes, Marie Y Ferguson, Erin M Frught, Samuel A Gibby, Catherine M Gibson, Andrew B Gill, William E Gilliam, Joanna E Grayson, Teresa L Greene, Diana L Gregory, Matthew K Hallum, Jason C Hamilton, Christopher A Harvel, Theresa N Hawkins, Andrew H Haynes, Greg K Hazelwood, Wiley B Hilton, Kelley L Hoefle, Mary A Hollingsworth, Lucas K Johnson, Tabitha I Jones, Carla L Jungen, Rebecca L Kaeo, Andrew P Keller, Ashley L Kennedy, Patricia L Kern, Michael A Koerber, Kandace E Lanford, Bartlee C Linton, Christopher A Lisauckis, Iris J Lockridge, Larry D Luden, Shequita L Madry, Melissa K Maforah, Victoria A Martinez, David R Murphy, Kathleen K Myles, Bimal M Neupane, Rebecca L O'Riley, Jessica A Owens, Monica L Pereira, Bryan A Phillips, James A Poindexter, Holly J Preston, Laura E Quattrochi, Aaron M Rathz, Elizabeth M Robison, Daniel A Rodriguez, Taylor L Ruff, William D Sanner, Ashley A Sharp, Sarah E Shelton, Kajal Shiwakoti, Kritesh Shiwakoti, Carrie J Smith, Jillian R Smith, Nwe N Soe, Nicole M Spitznagel, Charles L Steele, John J Svatek, Mashunda D Thompson, Wayne M Thompson, Ralph Timberlake, Larae A Wade, Deanna M Waldrop, Whitney L Wethington, Kathryn A Wilson, Clinton W Winkles, Tina M Woods, Caleb C Wrenn

KILLEN:  Thiago A Cury, Charles K Lash

LACEYS SPRING:  Joshua J Cooper, Kianna L Cox, Alicia L Pearce, Katrina L Towne, Tyler B McPherson

LEIGHTON:  Lindsey T Gray

MADISON:  Jennifer L Babb, James G Barr, Emmanuel Bizanis, Nikolai A Bradford, Cora W Cloud, Alexander T Cooke, Demi A Dalton, Elizabeth A Denison, Misty D Douthitt, Bethanni, M Egolinsky, Elisabeth Flaschberger, Aileena R Genge, Stephen S Glasier, Samantha E Glidewell, Candi M Gray, Karen L Green, Eric G Hanscom, Larissa A Heaton, Ann M Hutson, James T Jones, Amanda N Little, Kamal J Malhotra, Oxana A Markelova, Kaytlin R Mayfield, Evins R McBride, Hillary C McKoy, Brandy D Miller, Chandler S Miller, Marissa E Moyer, Mary R Nelson, David D Osborn, Raj Patel, Ranjan B Patel, Amberly L Reese, Colin M Richardson, Carlene J Robers, Jeannette M Scheibe, Kristen N Smith, Bayley C Stults, Rebecca A Thomas, Brittany A Thompson, Leslie A Warner-Eno, James B West, Aubri L Woodard, Yan Zhou

MERIDIANVILLE:  Susan M Campbell, Jose A Cavo-Acosta, Joni M Dixon, Leslie D Hinshaw, Jennifer K Hollman, Lauren B Hunter, Aimee E Nixon, Robert A Williams

MORRIS:  Sidney A Sparks

MOULTON:  Jerry D Hayes, Shaun D Montgomery, John R Wear

NEW HOPE:  Samantha M Godsey, John A Montero

NEW MARKET:  Edward M Adams, Vanitey L Hundley, Leslie M Leonard, Brooks I Stapler

OWENS CROSS ROADS:  Jordan E Bunn, Francoise G Coke, Molly A Godfrey, Ashley L McMullen, Megan E Obradovich, Robyn A Patrick, David T Ray, Patrick D Rouse, Lida E Stevens

PRICEVILLE:  Ian A Terry

REDSTONE ARSENAL:  Elena L MacBride

ROGERSVILLE:  Rachel L Berryhill, Ashley D Hawkins, Louis C Hernandez, Andrew J Holladay, Erin J Thomas

RUSSELLVILLE:  John T Garrett

SCOTTSBORO:  Rebekah C Wiser

SOMERVILLE:  Shannon M Byess, David L Dunlap, Paul D Ethridge, Houston L Lanford, Kyle F Roberson, Heath L Griffin, Teresa T Holland, Kara J Parsons

TANNER:  Gary R Eckstein, Timothy W Townsend

TONEY:  Michael R Bailey, Brianne E Hillis, Kyle J Johnson, Michelle N Mesenbrink, Donald N Trammell, Kristy N Tucker, Barry D Turney

TRINITY:  Karen D Conn, Joe M D'Olive, Whitley C Fleming, Kayla D Hitt, Rachel B Lanier, Lucas P Mooney, Stacy M Nowak, Marcus D Phillips, William T Stutts, Andrew D Terry, Timothy D Vess

UNION GROVE:  Sarah E Dettweiler, Cassia L Knox, Timothy A Metcalfe, Paul B Parker, Joshua E Renz

VALHERMOSO SPRINGS:  Andrew M Jordan

OUT OF STATE

ARDMORE, TN:  Joshua H Crabtree, Nicholas J Krzyzewski 
ETHRIDGE, TN:  William C Price 
FAYETTEVILLE, TN:  Mark J Brown 
FLINTVILLE, TN:  Adrianna E Stephens 
LEOMA, TN:  Brandon R McDow
PROSPECT, TN:  Patricia A Brown 
PULASKI, TN:  Emily A Walls 
TAFT, TN:  James R Thomas

 DEAN’S LIST

Requirements:  12 or more semester hours at 3.50 – 3.99 with no grades below “C"; Developmental courses will not count toward minimum courseload requirement for academic recognition.

ANDERSON:  Katherine A Hood, Whitney A Smith

ARAB:  Enoch T Hayes, Zachary A Humphries

ARDMORE:  Jessica R Floyd, Colton R Harbin, Jennifer A Willerton

ATHENS:  Ramon P Acha, Terry L Allen, Matthew R Bailey, Taylor L Bates, Alexandria R Berzett, Ramey E Bowman, Emily R Broadwater, Belinda S Brook, Kristin M Butler, Crystal G Charles, Heather B Collins, Morgan L Cox, Mary M Cross, Wayne H Crowson, Laura M Davis, Hunter L Daws, Robert C De Spelder, Carmen N Dunbar, Robert T Edwards, Angelica Figueroa, Jennifer M Gee, Mason D Goodman, Shreejana Gurung, Christy E Head, Amanda L Jeffreys, Kristy D Key, Jennifer M Kollman, Jared W Laxson, Samuel A Lenox, Braden L Lovelace, Jason E Martin, Kara J McAbee, Kelli S McAllister, John C McCrary, Jessie E McLemore, Logan C McWhirter, Jimmy W Meredith, Vicky D Montgomery, Eric D Morell, Morgan W Mullins, Kelly L Nelson, Savannah R Nesmith, Jordan A Oles, Laterria P Patton, Cray L Pella, Jeffery J Petersen, Zachary T Provost, Glenn A Reed, Nathan X Rodriguez, William B Rose, James C Sharp, April H Smith, Claire E Smith, Clayton M Smith, Jordan T Smith, Amy N Stanford, Jessica N Taylor, Lauren E Terry, Edvline M Trotman, Michael D Turner, Ana M Vargas, Jeffrey S Westermann, Jeremy W Williams

BAILEYTON:  Kyle T Bennefield

CULLMAN:  Derek G Arrington, Rebecca J Chalker, Kayla M Dean

DANVILLE:  Debra S Sims, Tara S Wimberley

DECATUR:  Justin H Anderson, Taylor R Anderson, Steven C Atkins, Brandon J Ayers, Manish S Bhagat, Matthew A Blackwood, David W Bookout, Darnell L Burt, Kenneth T Campbell, Brandie V Carr, Shelby P Carroll, Hannah R Carter, Joycelyn N Chambers, Jaime L Corcoran, Elizabeth B Davis, Kasey M Davis, Megan A Dearman, Shennea L Dixon, Matthew G Dubach, Mark C Dutton, Stephanie B Ghee, Wendy T Glenn, Katrina B Goodman, Andrew H Graves, Rachel A Greathouse, Roger L Griffith, Anna B Hall, Kimberly D Hall, Shaneka S Harris, Richard S Harvell, Anthony D Hawkins, John S Hawkins, Matthew L Hill, Jackie L Hitt, Aria H Houser, Katie L Johnson, Ayriann D Kelley, Juli C Lamb, Jordan L , Landers, Brittnie G Letson, Daneila S Letson, Chastidy M Lynch, Amber D Marshall, Timothy D Massey, Robert F Mcafee, Courtney P McCarley, Corrine M McMenamin, Minerva Medina, Jonathan A Miller, Julie L Mitchell, Alaina C Newberry, Lexus N Papesh, James E Parks, Kelsey A Parsons, David P Potts, Micah F Priest, Edward L Raybon, Annah R Richard, Brenna C Roland, Chequana M Scruggs, John G , Sibley, Marc A Spengler, Ryan W Stutts, Richard L Thompson, Redus M Tittle, Bridget C Troup, Megan  L Wagnon, Amanda J Walker, Kenneth R Walker, Jena E Ward, Mikele D Ward, Mary Jane Warner, Dayne C Wates, Paul W Westbrook

ELKMONT:  Christin L Brewer, Jessica M Davis, Tyler J Denney, Ricky L Gullett, Matthew T Harris, Patty R Johnson, Casey D Martin, Mitzi L McCormack, Jonathan W McNatt, Morgan O Meadows, Brenda H Moody, William T Powers, Randy D Stanford

FALKVILLE:  Ashley D Himes, Andrew D Robinson

FLORENCE:  Hannah N Murphy, Jeffrey P Pannell

GADSDEN:  Montana L Dowda, Taylor A Shields

GRANT:  Stephen E Costanzo

GURLEY:  Kristen Faro, Paula M Haefner, Kayla D Lee, Matthew D Rodgers, Emily B Sadler

HAMPTON COVE:  Cydney I Myers

HARTSELLE:  Pitch M Butcher, Whitney D Carden, Patrick C Connell, Reba T Davenport, Kristin D Eisner, Robert L Estes, Brandon L Gibson, Nicholas K Howard, Robyn V Howes, Brad A Jordan, Joshua D Kent, Summer M Lindsey, Danitra A Lucky, Joseph B McClanahan, Faith E McRaney, Christopher S Pepper, Matthew D Tortorano, Patrick T Wallace, Shalina J Wiley, Tia N Wright, Andrew P Yancey

HARVEST:  Mike D Belviy, Kevin B Bivens, Amanda G Blanton, Steven M Carver, Morgan W Claessens, Will C Craig, Timothy D Denly, Timothy W Entz, Emily M Fulmer, Brian P Goering, Joseph M Ivey, David E Lovelace, Jon M Pike, Erin E Sorg, Andrea L Wharton, Karen L White

HAZEL GREEN:  Jeffry D Bartley, Jacoby S Berry, Amanda B Carter, Christopher S Carter, Jacob S Chandler, Christina L Dempsey, Autumn R Duboise, Zachary M Ernst, Kayla N Harbin, Victoria D Hereford, Heather N Hipp, Casie L King, Kimberly B Lewter, Ashlee R Morris, Karla M Webb

HILLSBORO:  Ariel L Cox, Jamesha M Foster, Dillon R Henderson, Jessica N Morris

HUNTSVILLE:  Andrea L Adams, Alan C Anderson, Amanda S Ateniese, Malcolm X Atkins, Deandre Q Baker, Jennifer L Beach, Erica D Beck, David C Benson, Mariah L Berry, Rachel L Braswell, Fred L Brown, Susan R Burcham, Mayra Y Cambron-Sanchez, Sierra D Carlisle, Laurelyn E Carter, Michael D Castagneto, Richard C Caywood, Sjohn L Chambers, Anita G Chargualaf, Brittany D Clark, Rita F Clarke Zachary G Clemons, Joshua A Cochran, Bryce M Collins, Justin S Collins, Christopher D Cook, Kimberly N Craig, Mallory K Crawford, Ashley N Crouse, Amanda L Davis, Marvon T Davis, Danielle Defatta, Angelina Y Difiore, Joseph M Edge, Cedric L Fletcher, Jennifer D Fortune, Lindra N Fox, Magan A Glidewell, Heather R Gooden, Benjamin J Hagopian, Randall S Hajjar, Gwen A Hamilton, Carly R Hamlett, Jayme C Hammond, Brandi R Harbin, Jonathan A Harmon, Joseph Hasemeyer, Stephanie R Haynes, Kyle J Hoffman, Matthew H Holt, Sacred B Huff, Samantha M Huneycutt, Thomas R Hunnicutt, Jonathan G Ingram, Cathy M Jackson, Chanel M Jahn, Brittany A Jeffers, Courtney E Jones, James A Jones, Joseph P Jones, Kaleb I Jones, Robert L Jones, James W Kelton, Jonathan T Lee, Chris J Light, Daniel C Mages, Thomas R May, Matt A Mayes, Holly A McMahan, James M Mennenga, Maynard L Mitchell, Bonita C Moore, Letoya M Nance, Amber N Naylor, Anna M Neely, Matthew T Odle, Joseph C Okelley II, Ngozi B Onianwa, Onyekwe O Onianwa, Joshua P Pridgen, Elizabeth A Purcell, Lindsay M Putnam, Jairo A Quintana, Arun K Rajput, Ruth M Raney, Zachary O Redfield, Larissa J Reich, Schuyler C Rich, Chelsey L Roark, Derek J Roberts, Hannah L Robison, Stephanie D Rupert, Shakeria L Samples, Clinton R Shaffer, Emma Sharma, Jason W Shiflet, Sha-Meika D Smith, Bailey A Stephens, Robert C Sutton, Victor J Tapia, Phurpa B Thapa, Sher B Thapa, Sarah E Thrash, Megan T Throgmorton, Kyle A Tipton, Marco R Tordera, Brittany D Townsend, Elizabeth D Townsley, Atley S Troyer, Kelsey L Twombly, Kevin B Underwood, Layla M Valentine, Brian K Varise, Hannah I Vaughn, Walter B Viall, Jasmine C Vidaurri, Julie A Vincent, Eric J Wear, Christopher F Wells, Brandon A White, Carmen V Whitfield, Teairah M Wilder, John N Williams, Christina M Wilson, Kenneth D Wingard, Racheal R Woessner

KILLEN:  Bethanie S Aston, Melany C Smith

LACEYS SPRINGS:  Renee N Baker, Audrey E Calvert, Walter R Devier, Erin L Holt, Mallory S Jorgensen, Lamar S Ray

LESTER:  Ceara L Smith, Timothy D Tarpley

LEXINGTON:  Erica M Phillips, Dustin M Scott

MADISON:  Jessica M Acker, Victoria L Ahrendsen, Tamara R Anderson, Maha A Arafat, Jennifer L Arnold, Cassandra A Baldonado, Kaci M Blackmon, Garrett S Bosse, Nora D Bradley, Brian C Burkman, Justin A Burt, Priscilla S Caudill, Travis A Cawthorne, Haley M Charlton, Dianne K Christ, Amanda A Christian, Machelle L Day, Efridge L Engelhardt, Jessica Erickson, Stefanie Erickson, Mary K Esslinger, Taneshia L Fletcher, Taylor E Fowler, Aislinn H Fox, Boris D Garth, Samuel Gideon, Rachel E Goldstein, Devoruis T Goshay, Amanda D Grate, Richard A Groover, William P Gryder, Michael S Guthrie, Michael Harrison, David C Harwell, Christopher W Hatten, Jordan C Haynes, Zechariah W Heck, Jose M Hernandez, Kirk A Hess, Christina K Hiatt, Ashley T Johnson, Osama S Khan, Matthew B Kutsor, Clayton E Lanz, McAllister W Lemley, Brent R Lewis, Nicole A Maxwell, Londa M Mccrary, Desiree A Mershon, Amber L Miller, Stanley D Miller, Charles R Muzzo, Jessica L Muzzo, Stephen J O'Neill, Danielle M Orlando, Alanna C Owens, Dhruva B Patel, Haiyaben V Patel, Riddhi B Patel, Ruchitkumar V Patel, Jeremy L Patterson, Sherpatrick X Patterson, Emily C Payne, David M Pessoney, Elisabeth B Pursifull, Whitney M Rhyne, Kathy M Ricks, Kimberly S Rinehart, Ryan A Roderick, Jonathan R Russell, Dan C Sasser, James M Schaaf, Zachary T Schumann, Sharon C Shockley, Mary E Sill, Brittany D Smartt, Mary E Stephens, Stephanie E Szalo, Stephanie A Thomas, Samantha N Thorpe, Tiffany M Tilton, Debi R Townsend, Michael J Vadasy, Sandra L Varnell, Shirley D Whitley

MERIDIANVILLE:  Justin R Cabaniss, Kristy N Cothren, Richard A Dale, Lindsay J Nielsen, Hannah L Roper, Kathry E Shewbart, Jennifer L Spain

MOULTON:  Rhiannon P Blocker, Aaron D Chambers, William C Dunaway, Bryan K Long, Joslyne T McDaniel, Jessica D Ray, Alan C Speck

MT HOPE:  Skylar J Rogers

NEW HOPE:  Courtney P Curtis, Brittany M Ledbetter, Leivi-Diana Ortega

NEW MARKET:  Ashley D Balch, Kayla R Barnhill, Abigail L Burke, John R Hall, Santorra S King, Qiong Marshall, James H McFarlen, Brian L Moore, Christian S Robeson, Rachel K Shaffer, Travis A Sharp

OWENS CROSS ROADS:  Hannah J Coulter, Stephanie L Durkac, Jillian P Echols, Dakota J Haring, Carla M Moberly, Heather R Popour, Ashley M Wilson, Ester R Wissel

ROGERSVILLE:  Kirsta M Brown, Allison M Gautney, Krishna L Gehrs, Terry A Morris, Valerie W Nash, Christopher E Ramsey, Lauren E Thornton

RYLAND:  Linlee G Martin

SCOTTSBORO:  Alexandra W Ams

SOMMERVILLE:  Joseph E Bramlett, Erik D Brock, Jennifer D Childers, John N Clark, Kaci M Hughes, Heath C Parker, Meagan E Pierce, Karen S Plymel, Dylan W Schrader, Stephen W Waits, Jessica N Childers, Deanna M Dillehay, Jeremy D Holland, Michael G Landers, Nicholas C Puckett, Dalton K Rezac, Jacqueline D Tuck

TANNER:  Kerry L Demler, Brandon C Gist, Cheryl L Sandlin

TONEY:  Torey W Booker, Michael C Brunsman, Amelia J Harwell, Jessica L Hunt, Michael F Keller, Matthew W Lannom, Eric M Miles, Megan P Pressnell, Sarah M Smith, Alexandria T Stone, Justin L Woods

TOWN CREEK:  Debra B Smith

TRINITY:  Justin L Bracken, Freddie L Gholston, Sharron L Gillespie, Kenneth F Hammonds, Chad E Hill, Jason L Howard, Jared M Rose, Britney S Sparks, Shaun M Terry, Rodney M Wallace

TUSCUMBIA:  Mercedes B Alexander

UNION GROVE:  Sara K Germany, Damon H Green

VALHERMOSO SPRINGS:  Traci A Calhoun

VINEMONT:  Wesley A Hooper, Eric T Thompson, Jessica A Thompson

WOODVILLE:  Lashawnda D Smith

OUT OF STATE

KENNESAW, GA:  Loren E Hester
ARDMORE, TN:  Stephanie L Naranjo
DELLROSE, TN:  Clifton R McCue
GOODSPRING, TN:  Robyn C Thompson
LORETTO, TN:  Misty L Niedergeses
PROSPECT, TN:  Natasha D Vickers

FOR MORE INFORMATION, CONTACT:

Janet Kincherlow-Martin
Director of Public Relations
(256) 306-2561

Back to News Listing