News

Fall 2013 President's and Dean’s List

1/9/2014

Calhoun Community College has announced the names of those students qualifying for the President’s List and Dean’s List for the 2013 FALL Semester.  Students are listed by hometowns.

PRESIDENT’S LIST
Requirements:  12 or more semester hours at 4.0 GPA


ADDISON:  Noah Lee Langley
ANDERSON:  Matthew Arron Phillips
ANNISTON:  Mariya Bullock
ARAB:  Jerry D Bingman
ARDMORE:  Adam Bruce Elwood, Brandy West Lee Mullins, Michaela Quinn Russell, Jonathan E Schiavone
ATHENS:  Jared Evan Bailey, Sarah K Brannon, Diane Marie Broadhurst, Faith M Carpenter, Seth Dwaine Carter, Billy Earl Carver, Jessica Christine Chambers, Eric Cecil Coulter, Hunter Alan Cox, Kaitlyn V Deetman, Elmo Dillen Dorsey, Kathryn B Drinkard, Charlotte Lane Ellison, Tyler Fletcher, Elizabeth Anne Fontanez,, Mary Allison Goff, Macall Leigh Cauley, Nicole Gossett, Tashina Nicole Gray, Maria Grace Hutchins, Michaela Joy Hutchins, Benjamin Patrick Johnson, Kenneth C Kent, Mark Andrew LaBathe, Tarah Martin, Kevin Andrew Morris, Kathryn P Neeley, Terry Dewayne Norman, Natalia Kelli Olle, Nicolette M Payne, Emily Kate Pennington, Bianca Perez, Brandon Michael Self, Emily Nicole Sexton, Matthew Thomas Spencer, William C Stein, Christina E Vaughn, Layla V Webster
DANVILLE:  Lisa Renee Wauford
BROWNSBORO:  Whitney Leigh Poole
COURTLAND:  Stephanie Ann Sparks, Anderson Devontae Young
DECATUR:  Emily Shea Alexander, Tyler Chase Annett, Jessica Hendrix Baker, Destinee Elizabeth Bragwell, Jenifer Marie Brown, Philip Clark Byers, Austin Chad Carter, Adrienne Brooke Clements, Stephanie Leeann Collier, Phillip Dwight Corlew, Terry L Cowley, Elyse M Devor, Johnus Leaundray Freeman, Cristin Nicole Hall, Robert Hunter Hill, Joshua Adam Holloway, Tyler Dunkin Jolley, Paul Wayne Jones, Perrin Denver Jones, Austin C Keeton, Erin H Kerby, Robert Henry Martin, Harold Edward Mathews, James Clark Missildine, Dustin Blake Moody, Hannah Hames Moore, Heather Renee Morris, Mick-ell Edmund Murray, Hope Marie Ross, Savannah D Russell, Jesus Enrique Salcido, Nelson C Sanchez, Layla Gail Sharp, Amanda Renee St John, Carla Michelle Storie, Jared Spencer Tanner, Ashley A Troullier, Benjamin James Wood, Rebecca Lynn Wood, Chris Keene Woods, Kristin Rose Workman, Kristy Jo Wright, Ian Wyatt Yarbrough
DOUBLE SPRINGS:  Riley Shane Adkins
ELKMONT:  Sean K Davis, Tyler Austin Hendrix, Jacob Bradley McNatt, Ashlie Lauren Posey, Morgan L Pugh, Shelby Montana Rouse, Brandy Nicole Siniard, Meagan Elizabeth Sutton, Serra Elizabeth Thomas, Haley N Turner
EVA:  Pearl Meredith Whitney
FALKVILLE:  Sharon E Ford, Cassie Emmaline, Garrett Coda
GRANT:  Kaitlyn Emily Davis, Leeanna Rena Everett, Sarah B Everett, Christopher Edward Parker
GURLEY:  Olivia L Angel
HAMPTON COVE:  Amanda Lynn Mobley
HARTSELLE:  Roy Evan Anderson, Tyler Keith Beck, Kethry Blaylock, Phyllis M Childers, Jonathon Dustin Cook, Patricia Lynn Cosby, Victoria Jane Denslow, Laura E Dewberry, Kesha Elizabeth Dotson, Todd G Gibson, Taylor J Hill, Joshua Andrew Holder, Austin Franklin Jones, William David Kemp, Nancy Jo Kizale, Matthew Wyatt McGough, William Hayden Partlow, Cassandra Preston, Desiree Jeorgina Pugh, Jessica Lachelle Simmons, William T Sterling, Andrew Stephen Terry, Rachel Katherine Terry, Danielle Nicole Vick, Lucas H Whitaker, Thad Joseph Wooley,
HARVEST:  Shelley M Bess, Jacob Aaron Bundren, Emilie Elizabeth Cass, Matthew Wayne Dennison, Jonathan A Fowler, Audrie Elizabeth Hamann, Brooke Alexandra Hamann, Chad Anthony Harding, Paul E Harris, Michael Austin Hart, Caroline Janette Malone, Gabriel Roberto Marrero, John Michael McKinnon, Jacob R Nelson, Jacob M Ryan, Peter Schreiner, Megan Brooke Shumate, Zachary Allen Stewart, Cornelius Wells
HAZEL GREEN:  Heather Baker, Elizabeth Ruth Charnock, Zachary Edward Christensen, Hannah V Cole, Eric C Day, Jacky Ryan Denson, Heather Nicole Mahoney, Megan D'Ann Sexton, Sidni Brianne Sims, Arlevia M Smith
HILLSBORO:  Aj Johnson, Timothy Darnell McDaniel
HUNTSVILLE:  Christopher Thomas Bahder, Nathan D Ball, John Whitley Bowling, Christine M Brown, Megan Carole Butler, Christopher James Calvelage, Kayla Lynn Campbell, Justin E Cartledge, Arley B Casillas, Gabriel Castro, Rachel Arianna Christmas, Phillip Ray Church, Joshua Phillip Clark, Erica Michelle Cottingham, Tabatha G Dickman, Joseph Connor Dobson, Brenda Sue Dockus, Mary Dougherty, Douglas Dean Dutcher, Miranda N Galloway, Kirsten Taylor Gilbert, Christopher Hunter Goode, Patrick John Grijalva, Brandon Thomas Hale, Chelsea Lauran Hanks, Katelyn E Harmening, Charles C Harrington, Quiana A Harris, Sonya Haugsness, Sean D Hayes, Alexandria N Hill, Derek Jacob Hooper, Jordan Lane'E Hopkins, Jonna Angelique Jones, Andrew Maxwell Kachelhofer, Jennifer Erin Kennedy, Meghan Judith Krampf, Leigh A Kuhn, Jessica Behrens Kuykendall, Meghan Lagasse, Jackson Lau, Britany Leigh Little, Tessa Nicole Lovvorn, Haley Catherine Lyda, Stephanie Marie Lyda, Sherita Renee McWilliams, Tiffany E Merryman, Taylor Morris, Timothy J Mullican, Roderick Michael North, Joshua Walter Northcutt, Adam M Novoa, James Michael Otero, Zachary David Page, Ruchitkumar V Patel, Thuy Pham, Kasey L Potter, Kelsey Blair Reynolds, Philip Ribas, Anna L Roberts, Gerrel G Robinson, Jacob Bradly Roop, Jamie N Russell, Ruth Anne Saunders, Danielle Sue Schrimsher-Kachelhofer, Casey Lee Sexton, Damian O' Brien Sisk, Jillian Smith, Xiaohui Sun, Bethany Leigh Terry, Son Hong Tran, Uyen Nha Tran, India Christina Truman, Quintin L Walton, Matthew Aaron Young
LACEYS SPRING:  Ashleigh Deyona Vaughn
LEXINGTON:  Mitchell Knight, Joseph Lawrence Plunkett
MADISON:  Amy Ackerman, Shane M Appling, Johnathan Marquail Ayers, Anastasia Joy Azizian, Kerensa K Bailey, Lisa Sanders Bragg, Joshua Michael Bayes, Aislinn Roxanne Brookshire, Robert Andrew Butgereit, Christopher Charles Carter, James Bernard Carter, Katelyn Cooper, Morgan D Cooper, Esther Grace Davidson, Kaitlin Sue Davis, Sydney Delgadillo, Jerrold Brett Dizon, Cierra Renee' Doughty, Garrett O Eledui, Anna E Felis, Matthias U Geiger, Anthony Lennox Hall, Lauren Mikael Handley, Michaela R Hartman, William Leroy Irvin, Rashmi Jain, Jasmine Naquay Jones, Francis G Kimani, Crystal Lynn Kleinjung, Shane A Koler, Kacy Krummel, Hyun Jeong Lee, Cheyenne Rhea Little, Kelsie Nicole McCarley, Savannah Taylor McCullough, Audrey Christine Miller, Cassie Dee Mitchell, Sean Robert Mitchell, Elizabeth Cheyenne Morell, Anna Paige Nebelsick, Tyler F Nesselrotte, Brian D Overman, Courtney Lynn Page, Robert T Pearson, Raul Piers Alvarez, Colin Michael Richardson, Julian Ralph Roberts, Nicholas James Sanford, Jordan Christie Shassberger, Alan Jerry Silvey, Michael Timothy-Basil Smith, Carly Barbara Swanson, Corey Robert Toney, Marcus Trent Webb, William Corey Wood, Corey A Woods, Galen Lamar Young, Xu Zhang
MERIDIANVILLE:  Christopher Austin Jackson, Taylor Lynn Peters, Katie Shubert
MOBILE:  Emma Yvonne Mould
MOULTON:  Martin Trey Little, Kattie Pearl Mitchell, Jason Merrell Norwood, Jacob Lowell Smith, Benjamin Joshua Troutman
NEW HOPE:  Samantha Marie Godsey, Carla M Honea, Kathryn Jean Morrison
SHEFFIELD:  Ronald F Campbell
SOMERVILLE: Calista Danyelle Blankenship, Shayna Mariah Bond, Sarah F Goodman, Toni Louise Houser, James Dwight Johnson, Jean Alice Patterson, I-Yun Smith, Debbie Kay Taylor
TONEY:  Halston Anthony Burress, Josalyn Ivy Dean, Matthew Ryan Julian, Brandon Lee Richardson, Richard Joshua Todd
TOWN CREEK:  Brandon Wesley Missbach
TRINTY:  Chasity Michelle Cartee-Johnson, Larry E Counts, Meghan Scott Mullican, Keeley N Osborne
UNION GROVE:  Brianna N Baker, Brent Jordan Kennamer, Lawrence John Owens

OUT-OF-STATE

DETROIT, MI:  Abdullah A Almansoub
FAYETTEVILLE, TN:  Parker Garret Landram
GOODSPRING, TN:  Corbin Shane King
HUNTLAND, TN:  Lisa Diane Pendleton
PROSPECT, TN:  Olivia F Hoback, Stephen J Mobley, Benjamin Jacob Nichols

DEAN’S LIST
Requirements:  12 or more semester hours at 3.50 – 3.99 with no grades below “C”

ANDERSON:  Lacey D Crawford, Jesse Cole Hammond, Christina R Howard, Samantha R Jones
ARAB:  Sarah E Holaway
ARDMORE:  Dusty Paige Chaney, Amy Beth Curtis, Morgan Lynn Powers
ATHENS:  Sharon Tayna Cortes, Austin Thornton Adams, Jacob N Adams, Ashley Faye, Aldridge, Barry Glen Askins, Claudia L Bates, Dustin Alman Birdwell, Terrie L Brewer, Matthew Trent Brooks, Breanna Lee Browning, Kyle A Casteel, Stephanie Diane Cooper, Ashley Nicole Craig, Gracie M Crouch, Devin Scott Dameron, Alissa M Eastham, Hollie A Evans, Seth Darrell Forbes, Audra Elaine Haggermaker, Jeffrey Lee Ham, Whitney Michelle Hardiman, Charles Benton Hardy, Kathryn Elizabeth Hill, Devin Chase Hooie, Morla A Humburg, Elizabeth Anne Jacobus, Misty Summer Johnson, Stephen Frederick Jolly, Dennissee Vinya Salas Lamigo, Anthony James Laster, Charles Jason Ledbetter, Shaun Clifton Lockett, David Scott Long, Rachael Linda Manry, Thomas W McNeill, Keighan Gweniviere Melton, Brian Keith Miller, Lauren Elizabeth Nunn, Caitlin B Perkins, Emily Jordan Riddle, Jessa E Riddle, Kenna Leigh Riddle, Lauren Ashley Roten, Samantha Elizabeth Rush, Melinda Autumn Sites, Andrew R Sulcer, Molly Katherine Sulcer, Layla N Talley, Jill Collene Turner, Andrew Thomas Uselton, Hannah Rae Webster, Logan Forest Williamson
BROWNSBORO:  Cassidy Elizabeth Rugart
COURTLAND:  Justice Puryear
CULLMAN:  Kevin Lolies
DANVILLE:  Lauren Samantha Hayes, Jared Anthony Hornbuckle, Justin Lee Surwassaw Tomlinson
DECATUR:  Christopher D Adams, Emily Ruth Burnett, Hannah Elizabeth Busing, Jada Len Callahan, Elle Campbell, Kevin Ingram Cato, Portia Elise Crayton, Hunner Lynanne Creel, Katherine Crow, Jeremy Donald Cummings, Jessica Brittany Davis, Rachel Danielle Diaz, Susana Gonzalez, Leanna Atley Grantland, Deborah Christine Hachichou, Jordan Reigh Halbrooks, Emerald Avielle Hammon, Curtis J Hammons, Michael Warner Harris, Shelley N Holland, Johnna Hope James, Shannon Carson Jeffreys, Tierra LaShon Jones, Ian S Krueger, Cecelia Morgan Lane, Jessica Nicole Ledlow, James Lemley, Matthew Brian Mangum, Landon Charles McAfee, Michael A McWhorter, Haley Lynn Melson, Victoria Arkkadia Morgan, Kimberly Ann Newsom, Hugo Ocampo- Ortega, Matthew Thomas Pearsall, Ryan C Pendley, Ahmaad Deon Pointer, Matthew Taylor Quarles, Adam Thomas Seibert, Beatrix Setyono, Gabriel Montgomery Smith, James R Speake, Sherrhonda Jaye Taylor, Allison Brett Thrasher, Joshua Patrick Walker, Victoria Michelle Wells, Stephanie Kay White, Tanya Ann Winchester
ELKMONT:  Jillian L Bean, Sydni Danielle Boone, Benjamin Cole Ferguson, Edwin Cole Glass, Amberly Nicole Goff, Kristina G Jones, Brittany Nicole Locke, Lauren Ashley McMunn, Sharee Sanders, Kaylee Ann Whitt
EVA:  Stephen James Hogan
FALKVILLE:  Savanah Jade Holmes
FLORENCE:  Jennifer Nicole Schroeder
GURLEY:  Kevin S Miller, Logan K Peavey, Kelly M Stephens
HALEYVILLE:  Lacey Nicole Burleson, Sydney N Kiser
HAMPTON COVE: Krel E Haynes
HARTSELLE:  Macy Beth Alred, Julia E Anderson, Aaron Brady Baker, Kathie Ann Beach, Tanya Lee Brown, Diego Alejandro Cacho-Tovar, Whitney D Carden, Mathew Ryan Demastus, James T Dodd, Terry-Lynn Easterly, Erin G Elledge, Schuyler Martin Forman, Sean Michael Golem, Jessey Brette Herring, Makayla Francis Holladay, Deborah A Koerber, Hunter Scott Laroche, Matthew James Lawrence, Thomas Reid Lawrence, Chelsea Kathleen Legg, Sam Jones McAbee, Yasmein Shegural McCord, Robert E McLemore, Linda K Morgan, Colby L Nelson, Amberley Kaye Norris, Haley Carissa Rigdon, Chelsey Annette Robinson, Lindsey Taylor Romager, Allison Nicole Smith, Brecken Taylor Steenson, Christopher Allan Terry, Pamela Suzanne Thomas
HARVEST:  John Channing Ballew, Jeremiah James Blankenship, Richard Cass, Brittany Nicole Clark, Kindra Marie Cooper, Sienna Rae Delgado, Johanna Marie Denney, Lenita E Dennison, Natasha Magruder Ennis, Mary L Fouse, Jessie Kaye Fox, Taylor James Fugate, Haley M Gamblin, Terrie Annita Green-Armstong, Dolores Guerrero, Alyssa Lee Hall, Samantha Michelle Hart, Elliott Lebronze Hinton, Jason Randall Hymas, Kristine Janine Latham, Jennifer Kate McFadden, Tessa DaShay Mullins, David Eric Payne, Julieanne Rodriguez, Yashira Marie Rodriguez, Dara Suzanne Russell, William Christopher Rust, Lauren Danielle Stiles, Rodney Adam Wade, Andrew David Walsh, Ryan James Wetzbarger
HAZEL GREEN:  Benjamin T Edwards, Kelsey L Harbin, Jonathan Leyden, Kenneth Ramos, Jessica Rodriguez, Korie Jean Rushing, Hannah Grace Sullivan, Lucas Mark Wimberly, Brittney Taylor Barnes
HENAGER:  William Josh Allen
HILLSBORO:  Wesley Tyler Breeding, Connie Dewayne Goodlow, Latasha Raquel Owens, Kevin Ray Sutherlin
HUNTSVILLE:  Hannah Elizabeth Akridge, Kristen Marie Allard, Erin Lee Andrews, Taha Ansari, Emanuel Arreola, Ernst Barbier, Melissa Lauraine Bew, Jacqueline Theresa Booker, Nastacia Jean Bove, Tara Sharee Brewer, Michelle Lynn Britt, Kira D Burton, Jonathan Frost Caldwell, Austin Tyler Carlton, Indyia Kaylin Carter, Jason Henry Clark, Jessica Rose Cole, Gerald Marcel Cunningham, Tyler Lawrence Daugherty, Yaroslav V Didyk, Patrick M Doyle, Liberty Espey, Rachel Suzzane Fink, Aaron Michael Friesen, Lindsey Nicole Frost, Cory Maxwell Galliart, Brittany N Gambee, Kevin J George, Alyssa Denise Gibson, Justin L Green, Kenneth Green, Eric B Harned, Quineshia Dinil Harris, Ryan Matthew Harris, Mary A Hatfield, Chasity LeeAnn Hatley, Jarom Breck Haynie, Kayla Nicole Heflin, Kaylamarie Kim Hemm, Emily Gene Henrikson, Benjamin S Hergert, Christopher Nathan Hodges, Douglas Allen Hodges, James Eric Holloman, Leslie Ann Holloman, Lacey Michelle Hopkins, Alexander Graham Hughs, LaLonne Chantel Humphrey, Candice Renee Hutchko, Daniel W Irelan, Anna Isom, Brittany Lyn Jacobs, Aaron Scott Jerome, Amanda D Jerome, Jacob James Johnson, Bobby Tre'Vez Jones, Michelle Elizabeth Kellogg, Rebecca Lee Kelton, Binosche Khan, Kris Khemphavanh, Alyssa Dyane Kissinger, Nathan P Larsen, Kaylee J Lewis, Kelsey J Lewis, Dwight Alexander Love, Rosemary Lucero, Anna K Luttrell, Kyle Allen Mabee, Lauren Ashley Maguire, Rochelle Denise Marshall, Alexander Newman Mascarenhas, Daniel W Maul, Megan McAllister, Alesha Ray McCluney, Tegan Irene Mcdermott, Joshua Tyler McDonald, William Trace McDonald, Bambi Mcgaha, Michael Logan Midenberg, Odalys Miranda-Suastegui, Paul Edward Mitchell, Jonatas Molacinai, Howard Lee Montes, Antonio Lastavin Moore, Nolan Scott Moore, Janine Musnit, Jessica M Nobles, Courtney Leigh Osborne, Darius Edward Patton, Kaniqua Danielle Patton, Lauren N Peddycoart, Erik Lashawn Petty, Chloe Nicole Potts, Joshua Pierre Pridgen, Terry Ray Priest, Michelle Fasi Queiruga, Janet Fong Chen Reyes, Colette E Reynolds, Jera N Rieben, Justin C Ringer, Mahmood Taresh Saeed, Ahmad Nafiz Safi, Adrian Sanchez, James William Sanders, Dexter Marcus Satcher, Courtney N Schuerr, Jessica Haley Sheppard, Ray Sherbourne, Jeana Ann Simpson, Larry Douglas Snow, Megan Elizabeth Sorenson, Matthew R Stewart, Joseph A Stolaas, Philip Sorlie Stuart, Aidan Caleb Sullivan, Vanessa Taylor, Jacqueline Renee' Teague-Long, Hannah M Terry, RaeAnn M Testi, Jordan Dean Thomas, Taylor Eliza Thomas, Tyler J Thomas, Tiffiany Nichole Tindall, Hilary C Trapani, Keeley E Twombly, Devon Vafai, Bridgit Leigh Van Hooser, Kyle James Kent Vellacott-Ford, Van Vo, Taylor Christine Watkins, Sean Philip Webb, Megan Michelle Weed, Jessica Sharee Wilbourn, Steve Gregory Wires, Kelvin J Wyatt, Diana Florenta Zorzon
KILLEN:  Makenzie Rae Childress, James S Fassnacht, Chelsy Lane Waugh
LACEYS SPRING:  Margaret Givens Wanschek, Susanne Rashelle Wilkerson
LESTER:  Elizabeth Ruth Bozeman, Heather Renee McLemore, Joshua D Smith
LEXINGTON:  Emily Alissa Dale Michael, Lee Henry Richard
MADISON:  Sumaya Jaber Alkilany, Annette Lydia Bartel, Savanna Monet Carleton, Nadia Chiaradia, Corrine Claghorn, Kanethia Christia Coleman, Scott A Colopy, Daniel Copeland, Ashton Suzanne Cowan, Nikolas Crowell, Tasia Renee Davis, Andrea Michelle Donley, Rebekah Duvall, Melissa Faulk, Glenn Edward Fortney, Roger Brian Gentry, Holly Elizabeth Guthrie, Andrew Dyer Hale, Andrew Walker Hall, Haston Cordell Hampton, Ashley N Hartless, Katie Marie Hembree, Ty Clayton Heslop, Hillary K Hoell, Meagan Y Hollaway, Luke Hossley, Immanuel Jaime, Anja Magdalina Johnson, Tina Marie Johnson, Mallory B Jordan, Alyssa Kay Karl, Constance Elizabeth Kennedy, Abigail S Kirk, Jaquyce Danielle Knox, Alvatyse C Lang, Joana Lecompte, Bailey Micole Lee, Jake E Loring, Harrison James Lucky, April Michele Madden, Angela Maria Martinez, Lydia Grace McCarty, Adam Brennan McConnell, Jacob D Mora, Debbie Chijioke Okirie, Wayne E Pace, Christopher Gene Palmer, Michael Hunter Partridge, Sean Butler Perry, Rachel Marie Peterson, Mallorie Stacie Ragoza, Kaleen Bevin Reagan, Tatum Lynne Rhoades, Jacob D Rippy, Erica Denise Roberts, Sheena Marie Rockhill, Jamie K Rogers, Hunter Reed Schatz, Derrick Scott Simpson, Bryce Hayden Smith, Dajah Tshai Souife, Elizabeth D Story, Deaunna Shalyne, Taylor, Daniel Reid Terry, Sharshin Thapa, Gregorio Abram Thomas, Miles David Thomas, Roberta A Van Duser, David Michael Vereen, Jerome Lee Villarreal, Taylor R Waye, Darmeshia Denise West, Kara Wingfield, Emily Nichole Wojciechowski, Emily B Worley, Lauren Elizabeth Wright, Miranda Michelle Wright
MERIDIANVILLE:  Jeremy Neir Clark, Amy Renee Lynn, Matthew Christian Smith, Tamara J Jones
MOULTON:  Kesley E Ashley, Tiffany Berryman, Elizabeth Daviana Gonzalez, James Todd Grimes, Chad H Hagood, Benjamin M Hjelm, Erik Riley Letson, Heath Conan Parker, Justin Stewart, Jason Colt Gillespie
MUSCLE SHOALS:  Logan Allen Lansdell
NEW HOPE:  Anthony John Dodd, Heather Ann Higgins, Rusty Allen Hyatt, Lauren Elizabeth Jamison, Alexia Roberts, Jonathan Alan Sheldon, Debrah Stewart
NEW MARKET:  Courtney Anne Brown, Landon E Holman, Stephanie Deerman Marlar, Lane McGriff, Adam Wayne Schrimsher, Wayne M Seivers, Caitlyn Leigh Hayden
OWENS CROSS ROADS:  Jarrod Neil Hardy, Katherine Ann Jackson, Christopher Eugene Johnson
ROGERSVILLE:  Kirsta May Brown, Jessica Caroline Cosby, Haley B Newton, Emily Katherine Stephens, Brock McKenzie Hester
SCOTTSBORO:  Brandon Lee Clark
SOMERVILLE:  Jacob E Perdue, Gene Howard Smith, Kendall Thurston
TONEY:  Jacob E Anderson, Holly Nicole Gwin, Brandi Taylor Howard, Tabitha Yavonne Kilson, Katlyn Shannon Pressnell, Hannah Lanea Quick, Chikunda Comende Rawls, Ashley B Tucker, Lynnzie Quiarra Varise
TOWN CREEK:  Mariah Faith Cantrell, Audra Smith, Cody L Terry, Jamie Marie Vines
TRINITY:  Dakota Ryan Collins, Dewey Clay Crump, Joe Matthew D'Olive, Karly Michelle Hamilton, Cheyenne Taylor Higdon, Gentry Osborne, Dylan James Young Reiser, Jennifer Lynn Robbins, Ashley Douglas Terry, Emily B Zahnd
UNION GROVE:  Seth Joel Allison, Kyle Everett Bowling, Adam Henderson, James E Lindsey, Korie Saylor
VALHERMOSO SPRINGS:  Matthew Michael Clark

OUT-OF-STATE

CUMMINGS, GA:  Danielle Marie Simerly
EMERSON, GA:  Jeffrey Tripp Jamieson
JOHNS CREEK, GA:  Justin Taylor Friend
ELKTON, TN:  Darren Glenn Shockney
FAYETTEVILLE, TN:  Joseph Miles, Danyeil Lynn Thomas
GOODSPRING, TN:  Jackie L Hamelink
MINOR HILL, TN:  Emily Ann Hewgley
PULASKI, TN:  Chelsea Marie Murphy, Madison Taylor-Rhae Williams

Back to News Listing