News

2013 Spring President's and Dean's List

6/5/2013

Calhoun Community College has announced the names of those students qualifying for the President’s List and Dean’s List for the 2013 Spring Semester.  Students are listed by hometowns.

PRESIDENT’S LIST
Requirements:  12 or more semester hours at 4.0 GPA

ANDERSON:  Alexandria Renee Berzett, Christina R Howard

ARDMORE:  Stratton M Hasting

ATHENS:  Samantha Rae Adams, Amy Nicole Alexander, Brooke P Alexander, Gena A Alexander, Barry Glen Askins, Melody R Banville, Rhonda Louise Brown, Jessica Christine Chambers, Hunter Alan Cox, Morgan Lynn Cox, Mary Elizabeth Desai, Jessica L Edelman, Charlotte Lane Ellison, Elizabeth Anne Fontanez, Elisha J Goodman, Benjamin Patrick Johnson, Daniel Breckenridge Johnson, Jerry David King, Racheal M Lamar, Anna L Livingston, Alicia Marie Lux, James Clinton Manry, Keighan Gweniviere Melton, Holly Christine Miller, Cassie Kathleen Myers-Brooks, Jessica Lynn Patterson, Bruce James Pella, Emily Kate Pennington, John Todd Pepper, Matthew Alan Perry, Elisa L Richardson, Samuel Foster Gavin Richardson, Nathan Andrew Robertson, Anna E Sharp, Andrew David Sims, Jordan Tyler Smith, Carolyn Katherine Swanner, Layla N Talley, Matthew Adam Toelaer, Ana Maria Vargas, Robert Boyd Watson

BAILEYTON:  Laura Ann Smith

BROWNSBORO:  Tyler M Ayers, Rebekah Michelle Cothren

CULLMAN:  Midori Tsuji

DANVILLE:  Jeremy Lee Cottingham, Mallory Jordan Riffle, Jennifer Lee White

DECATUR:  Kami Evelyn Adamson, Rachel Elizabeth Barber, Lara Ashley Bishop, Ronald Edward Brooks, Philip Clark Byers, Paulina Chavez, Robert Elliott Compton, Elizabeth Nicole Cook, Jason Patrick Cossey, Jessica Brittany Davis, Timothy Taylor Frederick, Cristin Nicole Hall, Alex Cameron Hames, Andrea Renee Harris, John Thomas Hawkins, Shelley N Holland, Michael Reed Hunkapillar, James Lemley, Matthew Brian Mangum, Stumunsly Reashun Mitchell, Russell Aaron Mouser, Tyler Houston Norris, John Humphrey Pickett, Shane Charles Prewitt, Jaymie Lynn Reed, Patrick A Robertson, Hope Marie Ross, Savannah D Russell, Beatrix Setyono, Sultan Tarik Shandon, Sarah Ann Sherrill, Andrew Mangum Smith, Jordan Randall Smith, Sarah Jane Speck, Marc Allen Spengler, Maxwell P Stewart, Jared Spencer Tanner, Mary Teresa Toro, Danielle Nicole Vick, Justin Brent Weeks, Victoria Michelle Wells, Michael Scott Whitaker, Amanda J Whitlock, Bethany Brooke Wilson, Michael Ivan Wilson

DOUBLE SPRINGS:  Riley Shane Adkins

ELKMONT: Sean K Davis, Matthew Tyler Harris, Tyler Austin Hendrix, Candace Rebecca Hodges, Jacob Bradley McNatt, James Curtis Mollett, Bridgette Ann Pylant, Scott Wayne Riddle, Shelby Montana Rouse, Brandy Nicole Siniard, Meagan Elizabeth Sutton, Kelsey Michelle Turner, Salena Faith Wallace

EVA:  Chelsea V Sanders, LaWanda Denise Walker

FALKVILLE:  Jeremy Matthew Stiles

GRANT:  Heather Frances Bolyard, Christopher Edward Parker

GURLEY:  Kevin S Miller

HARTSELLE:  Julia E Anderson, Kathie Ann Beach, Tyler Keith Beck, Kethry Blaylock, Jonathon Dustin Cook, Chanler M Crowe, Lindsey Lea Davenport, Kesha Elizabeth Dotson, Roger Stephen Ellenburg, Evangelina Barrera Foote, Logan James Garner, Todd G Gibson, William David Kemp, Noel Vincent Lamberti, Gina Annette Lance, Ethan G Lane, Matthew James Lawrence, Kathy May, Samuel Jones McAbee, Kelley Ashlin McGaugh, Cassandra Preston, Chelsey Annette Robinson, Rodney Leon Robinson, William Isaac Robinson, Adrienne Vinson Thibodeaux, Matthew Ray Willerton, Andrea Len Williamson

HARVEST:  Amy Peek Binkley, Jeremiah James Blankenship, Kayla Hope Colburn, Jason A Dietz, Christopher Douglas Edwards, Chad Anthony Harding, Paul E Harris, Robert Anthony Jenkins, Caroline Janette Malone, Sarah Michelle Myers, Jordan Alexandra Neal, Jacob R Nelson, Mark Allen Owen, Jamie Lee Phillips, Brittany P Reisker, Jacob M Ryan, Rochelle Devonna Straughn

HAZEL GREEN:  Cameron Ryan Bryant, Robert Charleston Butner, Michael Paul Causey, Eric C Day, Jason Torrey Kelley, Rachael Elizabeth Towle

HILLSBORO:  Connie Dewayne Goodlow, Roberta A Van Duser

HUNTSVILLE:  Shelby Nichole Anderson, Taha Ansari, Shelley M Bess, Dipa Bhattacherjee, David William Bible, Nouria S Claudia Bonkoungou, Lindsey Elizabeth Brannen, Vivian Ruth Braswell, Michelle Lynn Britt, John William Bullington, Lora Ashley Cantrell, Anita Gwinn Chargualaf, Amber Leeann Cryer, William Wayne Cuzzort, Jonathan James Dauwen, Marta C Dilbehbahani, Tyler B England, Mckenzie Brooke Francis, Allison Ruth Freeman, Miranda N Galloway, Heather Leann Gardner, Alexis Cheri Greathouse, Cordelea Ann Haecker, Vincent Larry Halterman, Vicki Lynn Hargrave, Charles C Harrington, Jill Allison Harris, Mary A Hatfield, Sonya Haugsness, Minh Cao Hoang, Kodi Bernard Hooks, Ra'Shena L House, Kristin Lee-Anne Marilyn Howell, Whitney Leigh Jennings, Shakira Measia Jolly, Jonna Angelique Jones, David Andrew Krouse, Jessica Behrens Kuykendall, Christopher Brock Lampela, Nathan P Larsen, Kaylee J Lewis, Sidney Danielle Little, Jennifer L Lomas, Tessa Nicole Lovvorn, Anna K Luttrell, Joshua Hart Lykins, Jeffrey Alan Markham, Buddie Don Matthews, Megan McAllister, Matthew Stephen McAnally, David Ryan McCandless, Bambi Mcgaha, Alexander Justin McKechnie, Samuel Meier, Tiffany E Merryman, Kilee A Mikell, Taylor Morris, Teyla Michelle Mowdy, Charles Austin Mullins, Andrada Mc Nedelcu, Sarah Xarissa Nielsen, Adam M Novoa, Irene Degrace Nwaneri, Adam L Osborn, Jonathan David Ostrosky, Matthew Ryan Ostrosky, Joanna Grace Pease, Evelyn Kahil Polanco, Bethany H Radcliffe, Rubyejean Elizabeth Rigdon, Daniel Robertson, Daniel Ko Ji Robinson, Veronica Marisa Rodriguez, Jacob Bradly Roop, Danielle Sue Schrimsher-Kachelhofer, Clinton Ross Shaffer, Kajal Shiwakoti, Courtney Elizabeth Sieja, Dawn Starr Simcock, Michelle Thayer Sims, Damian O' Brien Sisk, Eesen Shivan Sivapalan, Theresa Lynn Spears, Holley Theresa St Germain, Kevin Johannes Stark, Rachel Parnell Stone, Stephanie Suns, Angelina G Teel Jonson, Shannon Leigh Terry, Tyler J Thomas, India Christina Truman, Kayla Wacaster, Quintin L Walton, Sean Philip Webb, Holly M Williams, Jabari Laron Williams, Wesley Cameron Wright, Diana Florenta Zorzon

JASPER:  Taylor William Sasser

KILLEN:  Rachel Mary Frances Kimbrough

LACEYS SPRING:  Taryn P Hamilton, Margaret Givens Wanschek

LEXINGTON:  Emily Alissa Dale Michael

MADISON:  Joseph Marten Boyd, Lisa Sanders Bragg, Breanna Rose Brolliar, James Bernard Carter, Esther Grace Davidson, Jerrold Brett Dizon, Regan N Elmore, Joanna Delia Fernandez, Daniel Scott Gaither, Matthias U Geiger, Michael Samuel Guthrie, Lauren Mikael Handley, Brittney Lee Harris, Alexa Sides Johnson, Katelyn R Johnson, Megan Elizabeth Johnson, Mallory B Jordan, Travis Andrew Kettering, Abigail S Kirk, James Daniel Kirkland, Shane A Koler, Kacy Krummel, John Christopher Kutsor, Todd Anthony Long, Sherry Darlene Lopez, Valentina Maranesi, Erica Regan McBroom, Chelsea Renea McCaghren, Savannah Taylor McCullough, Lisa Mefford, Michael Andrew Modrall, Alexis Elizabeth Parkes, Sean Butler Perry, Bridgit J Potter, Jocelyn Marie Ragoza, Tatum Lynne Rhoades, Catherine Grace Riley, Julian Ralph Roberts, Alejandra Marie Serrano, John Rudolph Shade, Lita Lewis Smith, Daniel Wayne Starr, Elizabeth D Story, Carlee Renae Tate, Kent Anthony Thompson, Bryan M Vanderipe, Marcus Trent Webb, Justin David Welsh, Corey A Woods, Lauren Elizabeth Wright, Matthew Aaron Young, Xu Zhang

MERIDIANVILLE:  Stephen Andrew Saunders, Jennifer Lee Spain

MOBILE:  Emma Yvonne Mould

MOULTON:  Jason Lee Anderson, Carolyn M Bevis, Victoria Lynn Counce, Megan Marie Johnson, Jason Merrell Norwood

NEW HOPE:  Samantha Marie Godsey, Katherine Jean Honea, Benjamin Alan Johnson, Colton Reed Metteer, Courtney Desiree Moon, Alexia Roberts, Jonathan Alan Sheldon

NEW MARKET:  Bethany M Barnhill, Konner Kathy Chesser, Phillip E Gambrell, Qiong Marshall, Maria Danielle Sylvester, Lynda Michelle Tucker

OWENS CROSS ROADS:  Victoria Eccles, Ondrea Lashay Johnson, Steven T Mattox, David Timothy Ray, Vivian Katherina Schad, Holly Louise Strutzenberg

ROGERSVILLE:  Kirsta May Brown, Jessica Caroline Cosby

RUSSELLVILLE:  Steven Glenn Stojak

SCOTTSBORO:  Brandon Lee Clark, Derek Glenn Summerford

SOMERVILLE:  Jessica Lauren Dunaway, Paul Duncan Ethridge, James Dwight Johnson, Brittney Micheal Mathews, Nicole Renee Moore, Jean Alice Patterson, Chantal Elizabeth Queen, Dalton Vince Scott, Gene Howard Smith, I-Yun Smith, Debbie Kay Taylor, Jerry L Taylor

TANNER:  Ta'Mara Shardae Coleman, Michelle Pagani, Timothy Wayne Townsend

TONEY:  Jacob E Anderson, Halston Anthony Burress, Kathryn Sato Huff, Michele L Mazur, Brooklyn Spencer McCarley, Bradley Steven Oberholtzer, Steven C Perry, Leon W Rathburn, Brandon Lee Richardson, Lesley P Ruble, Elizabeth M Williams

TOWN CREEK:  Brandon Wesley Missbach, Cody L Terry

TRINITY:  Larry E Counts, Joy Elizabeth McClimans, Keeley N Osborne, Brandy Nicole Sims

UNION GROVE:  Brianna N Baker, Logan M Dettweiler, Lawrence John Owens

VALHERMOSO SPRINGS:  Andrew M Jordan

WOODVILLE:  Rachel Ann Warren

OUT-OF-STATE
Detroit, Michigan: Abdullah A Almansoub
Elkton, Tennessee:  Darren Glenn Shockney
Goodspring, Tennessee:  Robyn Carl Thompson
Huntland, Tennessee:  Lisa Diane Pendleton
Prospect, Tennessee:  Gabrielle Kinika Ray Garner, Olivia F Hoback, Benjamin Jacob Nichols
Unionville, Tennessee:  Robert Simmons

DEAN’S LIST
Requirements:  12 or more semester hours at 3.50 – 3.99 with no grades below “C”

ANDERSON:  Jesse Cole Hammond, Samantha R Jones, Tyler Austin Norman

ARAB:  Jerry D Bingman, Tracy Lynn Maze

ARDMORE:  Rachel Megan Camp, Leslie Erin Dirigo, Colton Ryan Harbin, Brandi Taylor Howard, Jensen Claire Kirby, Gary Joshua Reyer

ATHENS:  Cameron Scott Abernathy, Sarah Kathryn Abney, Kyra Lenea Anderson, Shawn T Anderson, Jared Evan Bailey, Sagan Bartlett, Jacob Charles Beason, Kristina Marie Bourdeau, Andrew Scot Boyd, Daniel Mack Branton, Brittany D Brown, Jennifer Campuzano, Faith M Carpenter, Summer Elaine Clark, Joni Lynn Cooper, Eric Cecil Coulter, Hannah Joy Dildine, Joseph Paul Fowler, Jessica Whittney Fussell, Sara Michelle Garlen, Kara Elizabeth Gentilcore, Abigale P Gilbert, Audra Elaine Haggermaker, John Mark Ham, Angela Shelaine Hawkins, Michaela Joy Hutchins, Farmega Christian Innocent, Irish Ishii, James Harvey Johns, Stephen Frederick Jolly, Kenneth C Kent, Leah Grace Lauderback, Adam Ray Mason, David Lee McCaulley, Nathaniel R Mencia, Latisha Nichole Owens, Chelsey Brooke Powell, Andrew L Ramirez, Jessa E Riddle, Kenna Leigh Riddle, Bryan Benton Roberts, Melissa A Rogers, Victoria E Sims, Clayton Mathew Smith, Jennifer Louise Smith, Jordan Halli Smith, Zachary Shane Tinnon, Jill Collene Turner, Tureene Renae Young

BAILEYTON:  Weston C Jenkins

BIG COVE:  Julie Elizabeth Spearing

BROWNSBORO:  Alicia Marie Brady, Whitney Leigh Poole, Hannah Brook Spratt

COURTLAND:  Sequiorya Jamille Horton, Anderson Devontae Young

CULLMAN:  Hannah Hogland Brock

DANVILLE:  Steven Christopher Atkins, Lauren Samantha Hayes, Justin Trey Jones, Hunter Moore McCaghren, Deborah D Woodard, Kristy D Woods

DECATUR:  Richard Lynn Adair, Emily Shea Alexander, Angelica Alonso-Flores, Elizabeth Becerra-Esparza, Manishkumar S Bhagat, Alan Wesley Boozer, Destinee Elizabeth Bragwell, Kathryn Alexis Britton, Stephanie Leeann Collier, Morgan Elizabeth Crawley, Sharon Elizabeth Crelly, Angela Paula Doerter, Deborah Charlene Ellis, Felicia Dawn Fowler, Ashley Nicole Gill, Hayley Jordan Hamilton, Krista Mari'Hanington, Thomas James Harrison, Molly K Hogeland, Jennifer Renea Ivey, Jacob Dillon Johnson, Paul Wayne Jones, Elizabeth Jane Junkins, Austin C Keeton, Hannah Danielle Kennedy, Carly D Long, Whitney Nashae Marshall, Matthew Hunter Martin, Kyle May, Marley Ellen Mitchell, Dustin Blake Moody, John Conley Oakley, Hugo Ocampo- Ortega, Jennifer Dawn Owczarzak, Kelly Leann Parker, Jeremy James Pinion, David Paul Potts, Noah Black Pride, Reginald Cortez Priest, Eliceo Galindo Ramirez-Tomas, Hannah Elizabeth Ridaught, Andrew Richard Robinson, Kayla Marie Rowell, Tyler Jermaine Russell, Alfred Setyono, James R Speake, Amanda Renee St John, Camille Davis Stoner, Lisa Renee Thomas, Allison Brett Thrasher, Tevin Vonte Topps, Ashley A Troullier, Matthew Tyler Vest, Joshua Aaron Watson, Nancy Lynne Welch, Chris Keene Woods, Kristin Rose Workman

DOTHAN:  Wendy A Thurman

ELKMONT:  Jillian L Bean, Haley Melissa Covington, Reagan Brooke Kyle, Brittany Nicole Locke, Amberly Nicole Miller, Anthony Lee Mims, Rachel Lee Rolin, Crystal Ann Sprain, Jared Scott Trank, Ann Kristine Wilson

EXCEL:  Latonya Tucker

FALKVILLE:  Sharon E Ford, Dannielle A Mitchell, Crystal Dean Morris, Dalton Luke Stisher

FORT PAYNE:  Joshua Z Desire

GUNTERSVILLE:  Stephanie Kate Ham

GURLEY:  Kimberley Rose Evans, Dakota C Gray, John Francis Hand, Hannah Rachel Harris, John Nolan, Lindsey Brooke Quillin, Sarah Nicole Ryder

HAMPTON COVE:  Zachary L Barten

HARTSELLE:  Chelsea Morgan Bennich, Kristin Michelle Berry, Bradley McCoy Clark, Mario Antonio Cortez, Patricia Lynn Cosby, Christopher Alan Creel, Tracy Lee Davis, James T Dodd, Erin G Elledge, Megan Ryan Emerson, Schuyler Martin Forman, Sean Michael Golem, Kevin Blake Hall, Adam W Heath, Aaron Neal Henslee, April Lynnann Hill, Stefani Lyn-Mohr Hopper, Craig A Jorgenson, Sarah E Laughmiller, Cory Jacklyn Livingston, Tyler M Nance, Mallory E Nelson, Nikki Nashay Pike, Addison Mahaley Roberts, Leah M Robinson, Melton Rabon Schofield, Jessica Lachelle Simmons, Dallas Shawn Sullivan, Christopher Allan Terry, Jessica H Thompson, August E Walton, Meagen D Young

HARVEST:  Aimee Rosemond Agee, Luis D Bedolla, Natalie C Best, David Kenneth Binkley, Theresa Mary Binkley, Darlene Lynn Blessie, Kindra Marie Cooper, Lenita E Dennison, Melody Nacole Flowers, Mary L Fouse, Alexandria Lacree Gray, Terrie Annita Green-Armstong, Alyssa Lee Hall, Patricia M Jones, Melody Leavenworth, Gabriel Roberto Marrero, Gabriela Martin, Emily Anne McCoy, Adreana Marie Mercer, David Eric Payne, Matthew T Radcliffe, Thomas Gaines Radcliffe, Makayla B Ray, William Christopher Rust, Angelan Menghe Shabani, Megan Brooke Shumate, Lauren Danielle Stiles, Jared P Sutherland, Becca Rhea Turner, Andrew David Walsh, Ryan James Wetzbarger, Rachel LeAnn Wofford

HAZEL GREEN:  Victoria Loreal Barton, Christian Hays Brunton, Zachary Edward Christensen, April Lynn Crawley, Ryan N Edwards, Matthew William Everetts, Kristin P Harbin, Jeremy Carl Jackson, Tammy Lynn Lamons, Jessica N McCord, Allen Jeffrey Meeks, Stephen T Shoopman, Breana Lynn Vinson, Lucas Mark Wimberly, Darla Mae Wood, Tina Marie Woodall

HENAGER:  William Josh Allen

HILLSBORO:  Latoya Claudette Burnett, Aj Johnson, Stormy Leigh Mitchell, Kevin Ray Sutherlin

HUNTSVILLE:  Caroline Paige Allen, Christopher Lee Bailey, Thomas Allan Bailey, Charles Raymond Ballard, Kathy Marie Barclay, Marcel Bass, Riley William Beckman, Thomas William Blake, Spencer Harrison Boyd, Alison Lynn Browning, Myra Lynne Browning, Ashli Marie Burke, Sarah Katherine Burnette, Kira D Burton, Austin Cole Byrd, Michael Joseph Byrd, Jonathan Frost Caldwell, Jeffrey Scott Chapman, Mikael J Chenault, Beltha Njanjie Chunow, Kyle Nicholas Clark, Rachael Elizabeth Clemons, Sara Nicole Crum, Tyler J Davis, Yaroslav V Didyk, Mackinley Miles Dillard, Mary Dougherty, Vonda Leshay Douglass-Drake, Tiffany Yvonne Dozier, Douglas Dean Dutcher, Jillian Patton Echols, Tara Lynne Edmonds, Randolph Ellison, John Franklin Estes, Robert L Estes, Byron Ray Ford, Jake Douglas Geckles, Matthew David Hall, Tyler Duncan Hamilton, Erin Noel Hamner, Anson Joseph Helton, Emily Gene Henrikson, Marleen S Hering, Amanda Leigh Herston, Tanner Lee Hicks, Victoria P Hill, Chandler Scott Horkman, Cailin Conly Howie, Elizabeth Renaa Hughes, Alexander Graham Hughs, Ashkan Isfahani, Aaron Scott Jerome, Bobby Tre'Vez Jones, Tiara N Jones, Rebecca Leilani Kalena Kaeo, Eric Alan Karlson, Mallory Hannah Kearns, James Wayne Kelton, Jaquyce Danielle Knox, Meghan Lagasse, Lisa Marie Lawler, Collin Edward Lee, Kailyn Michelle Lindsey, Garet Belton Eugene Long, Kyla Marie Lumpkin, Kyle Allen Mabee, Obinna F McCrary, Tawana Shanta McGinnis, Brittany Ryan Miller, Kenya Jerel Mims, Jonatas Molacinai, Michael Allen Moore, Tia G Morris, Ronald M Newton, Roderick Michael North, Justin James Oleson, Casey Jarrett Osborn, Zachary David Page, Ruchitkumar V Patel, Kathleen Marie Paul, Lauren N Peddycoart, Thayer James Phillips, Emily Elizabeth Pitruzzello, Alison Porter, Patrick  Michael Porter, Kristin Mika Posey, Jason E Quinn, Heather Malin Reamer, Laura Lynn Riebe, Katherine Carol Roberts, Michael Thomas Robinson, Noreen Chebichii Rugut, Adrian Sanchez, Russell Stephen Smith, Rita Maria Southwood, Kaelah A Spencer, Teaghan Rosemarie Sprinkle, Kelsey Lauren Stamper, Aidan Caleb Sullivan, Xiaohui Sun, Darin Lamar Taylor, Hannah M Terry, RaeAnn M Testi, Son Hong Tran, Tin Trung Tran, Galan Paige Turansky, Trashonda Jenea Vanoukia, Diana Elizabeth Victor, Michael T Watts, Christina Miel Webb, Robert A Wells, Alix Rhezna Williams, Christy Leanna Wilson, Steve Gregory Wires, Marlena Larue Wood, Austin Chase Wright, Kelvin J Wyatt

KIMBERLY:  Tiffani Lee Chaviers

LACEYS SPRING:  Joshua J Cooper, Deborah Yvonne Jones, Tara Sayre Jones, Nicholas Brandon Moore

LEXINGTON:  Zachery Keeton

MADISON:  Sarah Evangelina Al-Sheraidi, Ian M Blaher, Nelson C Blair, Danielle Emily Brooks, Robert Wheeler Brown, Chris Buser, Robert Andrew Butgereit, Tyler Rei Cancel, Marilyn Celis, Mojgan Chamanara, Christopher A Charles, Elizabeth Anne Coirier, Jasmine M Cole, Dee Ann Daniel, Sarah L Davis, Tasia Renee Davis, Bethany I Foster, Freddie Lee Gholston, Tanisha L Goodlow, Holly Elizabeth Guthrie, Anthony Lennox Hall, Scott Edward Hammond, Haston Cordell Hampton, Jordan C Haynes, Brittany Laurel Hinger, Ashley Estelle Hudson, William Leroy Irvin, Thomas Michael Keene, Kaitlyn Michele Kennard, Bailey Micole Lee, Matthew John Legowski, Jose A Maldonado, Kyra Alexandria Mann, Robert Cole Martin, Symone Payton Martin, Adam Brennan McConnell, Zackery A Newlin, Brian D Overman, Brenson Parks, Michael Hunter Partridge, Robert T Pearson, Bradden Michael Pippin, Rebekah Loraine Porter, Meagan Le'Ann Reeves, Martin Ignacio Richards, Kaylee Magen Sanders, Michael Alan Shaw, Narges Shirazi, Bobby Alexander Smith, Gregorio Abram Thomas, Corey Robert Toney, Christian Alexander Tuggey, Marissa Noelle Walker, Andrea Lee Williams

MERIDIANVILLE:  Stephen Andrew Eckerd, Alaina Hoover, Jason Marcus Perry, Derek Andrew Ramos

MOULTON:  Kesley E Ashley, Bryan Keith Brakeman, Eric Tucker Crampsey, Autumn Dyar Cross, Austin Ryan Jenkins, Cortney B Jones, Morgan Michelle Moon, Baily Sue Rutherford, Justin Stewart, Jason Colt Gillespie

MT. HOPE:  Trevor L Garrison

MUSCLE SHOALS:  Collin M Bradford

NEW HOPE:  Heather Ann Higgins

NEW MARKET:  Paige Leigh Ann Doran, Benjamin David Hand, Landon E Holman, Carol Denise Jackson, Jamie Lee Landers, Cody Ryan Lawson, Chrystal Anna McCarten, Donald Ray Perry, Wayne M Seivers, Cierrina De'Shane Thompson

OWENS CROSS ROADS:  Meagan Diane Cochran, Christopher Randolph Funderburk, Jonathan David Seymour, Ashley Anne Wagner

ROGERSVILLE:  Taylor R Cornelius, Bailey A Davis, Jacob R Newton, Elisha Nicole Romine

RUSSELLVILLE:  Laura Brooke Fennel

SCOTTSBORO:  Brett Abercrombie, Shayna Mariah Bond, Justin T Cobb, William Matthew Lemon, Alexander Sebastian Mattia, Michael Cody Romine, Crystal Ann Wales, Meagan Brooke Wilson, John M Wright

TANNER:  Joshua A McCaig, Kevin Rubio

TONEY:  Kelsey B Gilbert, Holly Nicole Gwin, Elizabeth Ann McNair, Issaias Ortis, Chikunda Comende Rawls, Richard Joshua Todd

TOWN CREEK:  Jessica Leighann Speake, Jamie Marie Vines

TRINITY:  Jordan Christopher Cox, Whitley C Fleming, James Bracey Pentecost, Dylan James Young Reiser, Curtis Tyler Sims, Courtney Brooke Terry, Emily B Zahnd

TUSCALOOSA:  Byron Clay Henson

UNION GROVE:  Seth Joel Allison, Kyle Everett Bowling, Paul Benjamin Parker

OUT-OF-STATE
San Diego, California:  Cameron Nye
Holly Hill, Florida:  Carlina Theresa Boykin
Ardmore, Tennessee:  Gabrielle E Mongiovi

Back to News Listing